1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter

1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

De: Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.  07/12/2016
Palavras-chave Fibra, Fibra De Vidro

Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOS 25. Length × Width × Height: 100×40×6 mm. Working Wavelength: 1260 - 1650 mm. Test Wavelength: 1310, 1490 & 1550 mm. Insertion Loss: ≤20.5dB. Channel Uniformity: ≤1.8dB. Polarization Dependent Loss: ≤0.3dB. Directivity: ≥55dB. Return Loss: ≥55dB. Storage Temperature: -40~+85 ℃. Operating Temperature: -40~+85 ℃. Applications: FTTx. Analog / Digital Passive Optical Network. Local Area Network / Wide Area Network / M

Palavras-chave Fibra, Fibra De Vidro

Contacto Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Email

Imprimir está página

Partilhar

Outros produtos e serviços de Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Connector Splice, insert loss ≤ 0.2dB, return loss ≤ -40dB.


MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcords, in Fiber Counts of 4, 8 or 12.


SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers single mode SC UPC fiber optic connector, insertion loss ≤ 0.3dB.


MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel, in 12, 24 and 48 Fiber Versions.


PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer Carefiber offers PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables, FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI.