PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode

PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

De: Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.  07/12/2016
Palavras-chave cabo, Fabricante

Features Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available. PC, UPC or APC polishing. Single mode and multi-mode available. Simplex, duplex or fan-out available. Ø0.9, Ø2.0, Ø3.0 available. Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2mor customized. PVC, LSZH or hytrel available. Fully compliant with the standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE and RoHS. Applications CATV system. Optical fiber communication. Testing equipment. FTTX. Fiber optic network convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber data transmission. Optical fiber video transmission. Fiber multimedia system. Fiber ethernet. Photoelectric conversion system.

Palavras-chave cabo, Fabricante

Contacto Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Email

Imprimir está página

Partilhar

Outros produtos e serviços de Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Connector Splice, insert loss ≤ 0.2dB, return loss ≤ -40dB.


1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter

Micro PLC Fiber Splitter Manufacturer Carefiber offers high-quality 1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter with high return loss and low insertion loss.


MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcords, in Fiber Counts of 4, 8 or 12.


SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers single mode SC UPC fiber optic connector, insertion loss ≤ 0.3dB.


MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel a Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. rodapé
07/12/2016

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel, in 12, 24 and 48 Fiber Versions.